Skład Społecznego Komitetu Odnowy Zabytków Krakowa

Przewodniczący:
1. Borysław CZARAKCZIEW

Zastępcy Przewodniczącego:
2. Andrzej BETLEJ
3. Bogusław KRASNOWOLSKI
4. Jacek MAJCHROWSKI
5. Jan OSTROWSKI
6. Andrzej SZCZERSKI
7. Jerzy ZDRADA

Sekretarz:
8. Maciej WILAMOWSKI

Członkowie:
9. Jarosław ADAMOWICZ
10. Katarzyna BASIAK-GAŁA
11. ks. Antoni BEDNARZ
12. Zbigniew BEIERSDORF
13. Andrzej BIAŁKIEWICZ
14. Beata BIEDROŃSKA-SŁOTOWA
15. Katarzyna BIK-PIKOŃ
16. Izabela BŁASZCZYK
17. Monika BOGDANOWSKA
18. Aleksander BÖHM
19. Paweł BOLIŃSKI
20. Mirosław BORYCZKO
21. Maria BRYKOWSKA
22. Barbara BUBULA
23. Adam BUJAK
24. Witold CĘCKIEWICZ
25. Janusz CHWAJOŁ
26. Andrzej CHWALBA
27. Ryszard CZAPLA
28. Michał CZEKAJ
29. Mieczysław CZUMA
30. Krzysztof CZYŻEWSKI
31. Joanna DARANOWSKA-ŁUKASZEWSKA
32. Paweł DETTLOFF
33. Leszek DŁUGOSZ
34. Artur DMOCHOWSKI
35. Piotr DOBOSZ
36. Bogusław DOPART
37. Wojciech DRELICHARZ
38. Jacek S. DUBIEL
39. Andrzej DZIADZIO
40. ks. kard. Stanisław DZIWISZ
41. Czesław DŹWIGAJ
42. Marcin FABIAŃSKI
43. ks. inf. Bronisław FIDELUS
44. Janusz FIRLET
45. Kazimierz FLAGA
46. Jan FRANCZYK
47. Marcin FURTAK
48. Andrzej GACZOŁ
49. Łukasz GALUSEK
50. Anna GAWRON
51. ks. prał. Marek GŁOWNIA
52. Adam GRYCZYŃSKI
53. Edward HARDT
54. Tadeusz JAKUBOWICZ
55. Jan JANCZYKOWSKI
56. Jerzy JASIEŃKO
57. Marcin JĘDRYCHOWSKI
58. Adolf JUZWENKO
59. Andrzej KADŁUCZKA
60. Piotr KEMPF
61. Michał KLEIBER
62. Barbara KLESZCZYŃSKA
63. Krzysztof KOEHLER
64. Wojciech KOLARSKI
65. Zygmunt KOLENDA
66. Waldemar KOMOROWSKI
67. Mikołaj KORNECKI
68. Grażyna KORPAL
69. Maria KORYTOWSKA
70. Robert KOSTRO
71. Michał KOZIOŁ
72. Roman KOZŁOWSKI
73. Zbigniew KRESEK
74. Paweł KUBISZTAL
75. ks. Jacek KURZYDŁO
76. Lechosław LAMEŃSKI
77. Piotr LEGUTKO
78. Bohdan LISOWSKI
79. Romuald LOEGLER
80. Kazimierz ŁATAK
81. Marek ŁUKACZ
82. Krystyna ŁYCZAKOWSKA
83. Janusz MAKUCH
84. Agata MAMOŃ-PROKOP
85. Aleksandra MĄCZKA
86. Jerzy MILLER
87. Anna MITKOWSKA
88. Karol MUSIOŁ
89. Zbigniew MYCZKOWSKI
90. Czesław T. NIEMCZYŃSKI
91. Michał NIEZABITOWSKI
92. Zdzisław NOGA
93. Andrzej NOWAK
94. Justyna NOWICKA
95. ks. Józef NOWOBILSKI
96. Józef NYKIEL
97. Rita PAGACZ-MOCZARSKA
98. Irena PALCA
99. Michał PARCZEWSKI
100. Wacław PASSOWICZ
101. Paweł PENCAKOWSKI
102. Jerzy PETRUS
103. Zdzisław PIETRZYK
104. Ireneusz PŁUSKA
105. Małgorzata PODRECKA
106. Piotr PRZYBYŁOWSKI
107. Jacek PURCHLA
108. Zbigniew REGUCKI
109. Halina ROJKOWSKA
110. Mieczysław ROKOSZ
111. Andrzej ROTTERMUND
112. Arkady RZEGOCKI
113. Janusz SEPIOŁ
114. Wacław SERUGA
115. Andrzej SIWEK
116. Ryszard SKRZYPCZAK
117. Liliana SONIK
118. Michał STERNICKI
119. Krzysztof STOPKA
120. Władysław STRÓŻEWSKI
121. Aldona SUDACKA
122. Stanisława SURDYKOWSKA
123. Tadeusz SYRYJCZYK
124. Krzysztof SZCZERSKI
125. Michał ŚLIWA
126. Marek ŚWICA
127. Jan ŚWIĘCH
128. Ryszard TADEUSIEWICZ
129. ks. Jacek URBAN
130. Marta URBAŃSKA
131. Marek WALCZAK
132. Stanisław WALTOŚ
133. Agata WĄSOWSKA-PAWLIK
134. Tomasz WĘCŁAWOWICZ
135. Krzysztof WIELGUS
136. Marian WOŁKOWSKI-WOLSKI
137. Emil ZAITZ
138. Genowefa ZAŃ-OGRABEK
139. Jerzy ZBIEGIEŃ